Skip to main content
Home
Exhibition
Exhibitor List
Why Exhibit?
Who could visit your stand?
Stand Rates
Request the Floorplan
Sponsor
Conference
About the Conference
Sponsor
Ambassadors
Awards
Enter the Education Estates® Awards
Education Estates® Awards Categories
About the Education Estates® Awards
The Host
Sponsor
Education Estates® Awards Winners 2023
The People’s Awards
About the People's Awards
The People's Awards Judges
The People's Awards Host
Net Zero Conference
About the Net Zero Conference
Conference Programme
Registration
Companies Involved
Conference Partners
Arcadis
Eddisons
TG Escapes
Sponsor
Getting to CKK building, LSE
Info
About Education Estates®
FAQ
Education Estates® SEND Conference
Recordings
Conference Partners
AtkinsRéalis
Galliford Try
McAvoy
Noviun Architects
Pinnacle Furniture
Shared Agenda
Our Other Education Events
Getting to Manchester Central
Education Estates® Admissions Policy
Education Estates® Gallery
Contact Us
Twitter
Facebook
LinkedIn
YouTube
Search
Call to Action (top right)
Exhibit
Register Interest
Contact Us
Home
Exhibition
Exhibitor List
Why Exhibit?
Who could visit your stand?
Stand Rates
Request the Floorplan
Sponsor
Conference
About the Conference
Sponsor
Ambassadors
Awards
Enter the Education Estates® Awards
Education Estates® Awards Categories
About the Education Estates® Awards
The Host
Sponsor
Education Estates® Awards Winners 2023
The People’s Awards
About the People's Awards
The People's Awards Judges
The People's Awards Host
Net Zero Conference
About the Net Zero Conference
Conference Programme
Registration
Companies Involved
Conference Partners
Arcadis
Eddisons
TG Escapes
Sponsor
Getting to CKK building, LSE
Info
About Education Estates®
FAQ
Education Estates® SEND Conference
Recordings
Conference Partners
AtkinsRéalis
Galliford Try
McAvoy
Noviun Architects
Pinnacle Furniture
Shared Agenda
Our Other Education Events
Getting to Manchester Central
Education Estates® Admissions Policy
Education Estates® Gallery
Contact Us
Speakers
Loading
All
0 - 9
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Alison Watson
Founder and Chief Executive,
Class of Your Own
Daniel Bateson
Digital Engineer,
Laing O’Rourke
Johan John
Trainee Architectural Technician ,
AEW Architects
John Haylett
Building Surveyor,
AtkinsRéalis
Matthew Blythin
Director,
DHA Planning
Vicky Brooks
Deputy Director of Capital Commercial,
Department for Education
Raadiyah Rifath-Dodsworth
Senior Architect,
Atkins
Ian Keeling
Partner,
Cundall
Poppy Parsons
Head of Low Carbon Construction,
Galliford Try
Paul Giles
Principal Electrical Engineer,
Cundall
Lindsay Harris
Deputy Director, Capital Strategy & Intelligence,
Department for Education
Marcus Lloyd-Davy
Director of Estates & Capital Projects,
Newham College
Catherine Mackay
Director,
Apteriors
Ann Allen
Executive Director Campus Innovation and Development,
University of Leeds
Joe Clancy
Green Infrastructure - Sustainability Design Advisor,
Department for Education
Stephen Hill
Lead Design Advisor,
Department for Education
Meaghan Kombol
Sustainability Design Advisor for Green Infrastructure,
Department for Education
Hiral Patel
Lecturer in Architecture,
Cardiff University
Suzanne Lloyd
Sector Director – Universities, Science and Health,
Arcadis
Jenn Harris
Programme Manager,
Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs
Rav Cheema
Senior Associate,
LocatED
Gemma Taylor
Associate Director, Sustainability - Education Sector Lead,
Mace
Rachel Fisher
Deputy Director Land Use Policy,
DEFRA
Hershil Patel
Associate Director | Sustainability Lead for Government and Public Agencies,
Arcadis
Construction & Delivery Stage
Shane Cryer
Education Lead,
Saint-Gobain Ecophon
Scott Tacchi
Head of Modern Methods of Construction
Tony Coudass
Project Manager/Funder,
London City Institute of Technology
Crawford Wright
Head of Architecture and Design: Schools and Colleges,
Department for Education
Richard Golledge
Studio Principal,
IBI Group
Russell Baker
Senior BIM Manager,
Kier Construction
Steve Ridley
Associate Director,
Bond Bryan
Paul Turpin
Learning+ UK Lead,
Arcadis
David Tompson
Associate,
Nicholas Hare Architects
Antonello Barbaro
CEO-General Manager,
H - Farm
Nur Syazadiyanah Binti Suraini
Senior Associate for School Transformation,
Edvolution Enterprise
Afshan McKay
Associate Director,
Bond Bryan
Paul Lulham
Director (Transport),
DHA Planning
Chris Leese
Head of Engineering,
TG Escapes Modular Eco-Buildings
Peter Gale
Principal Consultant,
Mary Hare School
Dean Drobot
Head of Energy & Utilities Management,
University of Edinburgh
Peter Hazzard
Partner,
Cundall
David Tucker
Architect,
Rivington Street Studio
Richard Mallinson
Associate Studio Director,
Arcadis
Helen Groves
Architect Director - Education Sector Lead,
AtkinsRéalis
Robert Hopkins
Director & Head of Sustainability,
AHR
James Murphy
Associate Director & Account Leader - Education,
Arcadis
Richard Hipkiss
Development Director,
MPBA
Adrian Stubbs
Associate Director,
Bond Bryan Architects
Jamie McFarland
Account Leader, Further Education,
Arcadis
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Event Partner
Sponsor Partners
Event Supporters
Search
Search
Username *
Password *
Login